League Table

2021 Under 17B LEAGUE TABLE

PosTeamPWLGFGAGDPts
1St Leonards Scorpions55012846020
2Minties Ivory54012376018
3Mavericks Pearl5417771216
4Firbank Austin5328483016
5Brighton Beach Babes5219183-210
6Hampton Hammers Jaguars523918308
7Minties Silver514809704
7St Finbars Sparks503798904